REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
8,371 Sold Properties

8,371 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
137 NE Tucannon Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311-3191

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,492 SqFt

137 NE Tucannon Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311-3191

Listed by Niki Shelton of REAL Broker LLC

1702 Lake Washington BLVD, Seattle, WA 98122

$2,225,000

$2,345,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,460 SqFt

1702 Lake Washington BLVD, Seattle, WA 98122

Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Caroline Weil

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8856 32ND AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98126

$860,000

$880,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,480 SqFt

8856 32ND AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98126

Windermere Real Estate/Summit • Shelly Bean

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8856 32ND AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98126

$860,000

$880,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,488 SqFt

8856 32ND AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98126

Windermere Real Estate/Summit • Shelly Bean

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
541 S Cloverdale ST #B, Seattle, WA 98108

$545,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,380 SqFt

541 S Cloverdale ST #B, Seattle, WA 98108

COMPASS • Claire Rosenberg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10025 9th AVE W #D201, Everett, WA 98204

$350,000

$339,950

3.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,076 SqFt

10025 9th AVE W #D201, Everett, WA 98204

KW North Sound • Julie Follett

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17607 28th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,245 SqFt

17607 28th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

Real Broker LLC • Heather Witte

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1323 202nd ST E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,485 SqFt

1323 202nd ST E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Real Broker LLC • Josh Barnard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5305 NE 134th ST, Vancouver, WA 98686

$644,000

$660,000

2.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,929 SqFt

5305 NE 134th ST, Vancouver, WA 98686

Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Michael McCafferty

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31037 44th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

$1,080,000

$1,125,000

4.0%
4 Beds3.25 Baths2,815 SqFt

31037 44th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Maria Sotelo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4405 E Roosevelt AVE, Tacoma, WA 98404

$500,000

$525,000

4.8%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,449 SqFt

4405 E Roosevelt AVE, Tacoma, WA 98404

RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Ralph Castano

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9039 NE Juanita DR #305, Kirkland, WA 98034

$820,000

$799,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

9039 NE Juanita DR #305, Kirkland, WA 98034

RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Sandy Walsh

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5426 107th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$479,000

$479,000

2 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt

5426 107th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Windermere Real Estate/HLC • Jill Sjolin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5320 S 4th AVE, Everett, WA 98203

$595,000

$559,000

6.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,500 SqFt

5320 S 4th AVE, Everett, WA 98203

HPG Realty LLC • Nate Holcomb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4439 S 170th ST, Seatac, WA 98188

$609,000

$599,000

1.7%
3 Beds1.25 Baths1,250 SqFt

4439 S 170th ST, Seatac, WA 98188

Capitol Real Estate LLC • Erin N Mummy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4037 7th AVE NE #A, Seattle, WA 98105

$585,000

$585,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,170 SqFt

4037 7th AVE NE #A, Seattle, WA 98105

COMPASS • Michael Haas

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5001 NE Park PL, Seattle, WA 98115

$1,950,000

$1,849,000

5.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,790 SqFt

5001 NE Park PL, Seattle, WA 98115

Real Broker LLC • Tracy Erickson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4227 Forest Park ST NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$965,000

$915,000

5.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,112 SqFt

4227 Forest Park ST NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Real Broker LLC • Liz Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
626 13th AVE E #O, Seattle, WA 98102

$440,000

$440,000

1 Bed1 Bath626 SqFt

626 13th AVE E #O, Seattle, WA 98102

Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Max Wurzburg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9141 Waverly DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,334 SqFt

9141 Waverly DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

John L. Scott, Inc. • Lillian Morrow

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1404 Natalie CT, Steilacoom, WA 98388

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

1404 Natalie CT, Steilacoom, WA 98388

BCR LLC • Heather Redal

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
103 NE Belfair ST, Belfair, WA 98528

$285,000

$349,000

18.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

103 NE Belfair ST, Belfair, WA 98528

Windermere RE West Sound Inc. • Douglas J Hallock

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14331 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

$745,000

$729,900

2.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,140 SqFt

14331 Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

Real Broker LLC • Rachael Novak

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8623 Conifer CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$490,000

$479,995

2.1%
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,760 SqFt

8623 Conifer CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513

COMPASS • Samantha Teson Schlegel

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 349
h180_original_6df2ea50-4f9e-4698-b014-36d0c47dda1a
REAL Broker LLC

Niki Shelton License ID: 120959

+1(360) 710-4742 niki@nikishouses.com

1400 112th Ave SE, Suite 100, Bellevue, WA, 98004, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

h180_original_6df2ea50-4f9e-4698-b014-36d0c47dda1a
REAL Broker LLC

Niki Shelton License ID: 120959

+1(360) 710-4742 niki@nikishouses.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation